Details List of the Students under  Hunar Se Rozgar  (2012- 2013)

 

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

 

10TH BATCH   (28.05.2012 – 20.07.2012)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

FARHAT SHAMIM

Md. Shamim

01.05.1991

 

3/H/2, Raja Dinendra Street

Kolkata – 700 009

 

Cookery Course

BA Passed

2

SUJATA BARUA

Mr. Dipankar Barua

13.10.1987

 

568/1, Parnasree Pally

Kolkata – 700 060

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

3

PARAMITA CHATTERJEE

Mr. Shyama Prasad Chatterjee

20.01.1989

 

15, Central Road,  East Rajapur

Santoshpur, Kolkata – 700 075

 

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

4

TANAYA DAS

Mr. Tapan Das

21.10.1990

 

11/A Adarsha Nagar (E)

PO – Sarsuna, Kolkata – 700 061

 

Cookery Course

B. Com Passed

5

MONALISA GAYEN

Mr. Robin Chandra Gayen

02.06.1986

 

Maheshtala Puratan Dakghar

Vill – Mahadevpur, PS – Maheshtala, 24 Pgs (S),  Kolkata – 700 141

 

Cookery Course

BA Passed

6

SABANA KHATUN

Sk. Ali Asgar

18.02.1989

 

30, Deshapran Sasmal Road

Kolkata – 700 033

 

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

7

PINKI DHANUK

Mr. Durga Din Dhanuk

07.09.1991

 

72/21/A Bango Shree Pally

Swamiji Road, Kolkata – 700 060

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

8

AMIT KUMAR DHANUK

Mr. Durga Din Dhanuk

09.10.1989

 

72/21/A Bango Shree Pally

Swamiji Road, Kolkata – 700 060

9038646851

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

9

SIDDARTH LAMA

 

Mr. Ranjit Kumar Lama

13.07.1989

 

Old Traffic, 3 No. R.P.F Line

W.W. - 16 Unit – II, Kharagpur

Dist – Midnapur, Pin – 721 301

9434012398

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

10

MD NIZAMUDDIN ANSARI

Md. Mustafa Ansari

30.06.1988

 

47/K, Golam Jilani Khan Road

PO+PS – Tiljala

Kolkata – 700 039

9883770511

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

11

AFSANA KHATUN

Mr. Akbar Middey

12.01.1994

 

Vill+PO – Raghudev bati

Purba Sardar Para

PS – Sankrail, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 310

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

12

SUBHRA KUNDU

Mr. Sudarshan Kundu

20.01.1991

 

176/3 Shyamchand Road

Santipur, Nadia,

Pin – 741 404

 

Cookery Course

BA Passed

13

SUSMITA NASKAR

Mr. Nirmal Naskar

18.07.1988

 

Vill – Sonamukhi, PO – Ashuti

PS – Maheshtala,

Dist – 24 Pgs (S)

Pin – 700 141

 

Cookery Course

BA Passed

14

MITHU MONDAL

Mr. Barindra Nath Mondal

14.12.1993

 

Vill – Natunpally, Maslandapur

Habra, 24 Pgs (N),

Pin – 743 289

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

15

AFSHAN SHAHID

Md. Shahid Hussain

24.05.1985

 

8, Mistry Para Lane

Kolkata – 700 014

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

16

TABASSUM BANO

Md. Jahangir

24.05.1985

 

10 C, Anjuman Road

Kolkata – 700 014

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

17

MITHU DEY

Mr. Lalu Dey

10.10.1989

 

61, Prince Anwar Shah Road

C.I.T. Scheme No. 114B

Kolkata – 700 033

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

18

PURNIMA MANNA

 

Mr. Ashoke Kumar Manna

02.04.1993

 

Vill – Srikantha Kalagonda

PO – Dobandi, PS – Tamluk

Dist – Purba Medinipur

Pin – 721 647

 

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

19

SREEPARNA DEY

Mr. Samar Dey

26.05.1987

 

Block – 21, Flat – 135

Behala Central Govt. Quarters

Kolkata – 700 060

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

20

SUDHANSHU KUMAR RAI

Mr. Ram Bilash Rai

15.01.1992

 

Alampur T. G. Road

Near Sitlamandir

Kolkata – 700 024

9038259761

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

21

AVIJIT HALDER

Mr. Arabinda Halder

24.11.1985

 

N-29, Pahar Pur Road

Kolkata – 700 024

9903423664

Cookery Course

B. Com. Passed

22

SK JOYNAL ABEDIN

Late Sk. Golam Mostafa

09.07.1989

 

Vill – Titagarh G. C. Road

Near – Kohinoor Club

Pin – 700 119

9038113411

Cookery Course

Secondary Passed

23

SAMAPTI  MAITY

Mr. Paresh Nath Maity

16.08.1986

 

11/F Monohar Pukur 2nd Lane

Kolkata – 700 029

 

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Passed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11TH BATCH   (28.05.2012 – 06.07.2012)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ARITRA KARAR

Mr. Ajoy Kumar Karar

02.03.1994

 

Vill – Kriparampur,

PO – Sukhdevpur

PS – Bishnupur, Dist – 24 Pgs (S)

9432373141

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

2

VIKKY SINGH

Mr. Ganesh Singh

01.05.1991

 

76/1, Barabagan, D.H. Road, Behala

Kolkata – 700 060

9051256318

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

3

ANAND KUMAR SHARMA

Mr. Ramjeet Sharma

06.02.1993

 

12 No. Pathak Para Road

Behala, Kolkata – 700 060

9874366517

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

4

MD AAMIR KHAN

Late Md. Afsar Khan

 

03.05.1989

 

R-140/1, Karbala Road

(High School), Kolkata – 700 024

9331777715

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

5

SUJAUDDIN MALLICK

Mr. Safiqueuddin

12.12.1991

 

Vill – Bira Mallick Para

PO – Bira Ballav Para

PS – Ashokenagar

Dist – 24 Pgs. (N)

Pin – 743 234

9836391008

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

6

ANUP GAINE

Mr. Amal Gaine

26.04.1986

 

Vill – Sasthitala

PO – Duttapukur, PS – Barasat

Dist – 24 Pgs (N), Pin – 743 248

9038992426

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

7

ZEESHAN AHMED

Mr. Moinuddin Ahmed

06.05.1991

 

21/2 Darga Road

Kolkata – 700 017

9163293721

9062571962

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

8

MILAN SAMANTA

Mr. Haradhan Samanta

02.02.1994

 

Kalinagar, Jagadishpur

Uluberia, Howrah

Pin – 711 315

9143091465

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

9

SANJIB ADHIKARI

Mr. Hazara Adhikari

03.02.1988

 

Vill – Harapur, PO – Pratapnagar

PS – Sonarpur, Dist – 24 Pgs (S)

Pin  - 743 330

8100355952

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

10

AMIYA MONDAL

Mr. Ajoy Mondal

08.07.1992

 

Vill – Madhya Bangla

PO – Batanagar, PS – Mahesh Tala

Dist – 24 Pgs (S)

8981583536

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

11

SK ANISUR RAHAMAN

Sk. Saidul Rahaman

05.04.1989

 

Vill – Tentul Khuli (Attapara)

Akra Krishnanagar

Maheshtala, Kolkata – 700 141

8981850779

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

12

BIDHU CHAKRABORTY

Mr. Rampada Chakraborty

18.03.1994

 

Vill – Duttapukur

Chandrapur Jubly Hut

PO – Digha, PS – Barasat

Dist – 24 Pgs (N), Pin – 743 248

9062631541

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

13

SOUMEN SADHUKHAN

Mr. Anil Sadhukhan

17.07.1990

 

Vill – Kalinagar (East)

PO – Jagadishpur

PS – Uluberia, Dist – Howrah

8697632067

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

14

SUBHOJIT SENGUPTA

Mr. Sabir Sengupta

09.06.1992

 

22 Tara Moni Ghat Road

Kolkata – 700 041

9804728095

 

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed