Details List of the Students under  Hunar Se Rozgar

 

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

8th BATCH   (28.03.2011 – 20.05.2011)

1

SONAM KUMARI BALMIKI

Mr. Lajya Ram Balmiki

21.12.1992

 

Institute of Hotel Management, P-16 Taratalar Road,  Kolkata -88

9477550528

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

2

RABI DAS

Mr. Basudev Das

21.10.1991

 

J453 Paharpur Road

Kolkata - 700 024

7278880364

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

3

VISHAL KUMAR SHAH

Mr. Manoj Shah

03.03.1993

 

34/6, B.D.H. Road

Behala, Barabagan

Kolkata – 60

9007694686

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

4

HECTOR STEVEN EATON

Mr. Tony Eaton

02.01.1991

 

Thakurpukur Santreepally

M. G. Road

Kolkata - 63

8017583386

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

5

MANJU BIND

Mr. Uma Shankar Bind

04.01.1989

 

12/3-4 Taratala

C.P.T. Colony

Kolkata – 88

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

6

RAJU GAYEN

Mr. Ashok Gayen

14.10.1991

 

Vill – Ambul Hara

PO – Basul Danga

PS – Daimonharbar

Pin – 743 368

8609343109

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

7

SOURAV CHITRAKAR

Mr. Tapan Chitrakar

17.03.1991

 

53, Patuatola Lane

Kolkata - 9

9051090968

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

8

PRASHANT KUMAR  MAHARA

Radhey Shyam Mahara

08.07.1989

 

M-82/C Paharpur Road

Kolkata – 24

7278064284

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

9

SUBHANKAR SARDAR

Mr. Hrishikesh Sardar

10.04.1988

 

Mr. Hrishikesh Sardar

Vill+PO – Kundarali

PS – Baruipur

24 Pgs (S), Pin – 743 610

9038001044

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

10

PROBIR MONDAL

Mr. Bidyut Mondal

17.01.1987

 

30/H/4 Dr. Suresh Sarkar Road

Kolkata – 700 014

8013236365

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

11

BILTU MAJI

Mr. Supravat Maji

27.02.1992

 

Vill – Sultanpur , PO – Ramnagar

PS – Shyampur,

Dist – Howrah

7679050801

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

12

ANIMESH BERA

Mr. Haripada Bera

04.07.1992

 

Vill – Purbapara, POAjodhya

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah

9735425541

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

13

RABIN MONDAL

Mr. Sachchidananda Mondal

22.10.1990

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah, 711 301

 

9088254104

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

14

CHANDAN MONDAL

Mr. Ajoy Mondal

12.04.1990

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah, Pin – 711 301

9647181225

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

15

PREMA NANDA MONDAL

Mr. Lakshmikanta Mondal

26.01.1988

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 301

8927092273

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

16

DIBAKAR KARMAKAR

Mr. Sunil Karmakar

19.04.1986

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah

9735735878

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

17

RABINDRA NATH MONDAL

Mr. Amal Chandra Mondal

01.11.1992

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah

8927092273

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

18

BHASKAR MONDAL

Mr. Mriganka Mondal

28.03.1991

 

Vill – Antilapara

PO – Anantapur

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 301

9732836695

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

19

HEMANTA BERA

Mr. Ajit Kumar Bera

12.06.1991

 

Vill – Singarah

PO – Senpara

Dist – Howrah

9098646323

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

20

DIVINE METIA

Mr. Debabrata Metia

11.06.1990

 

Mr. Debabrata Metia

Vill+PO – Dasbhaga

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, 711 307

 

9230315140

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

 

9th BATCH   (23.05.2011 – 15.06.2011)

1

SAYANI BOSE

Mr. Tridip Bose

04.10.1986

 

26/3, Sahapur Colony

Kolkata – 700 053

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

2

PULAK DARA

Late  Nihar Ranjan Dara

25.05.1987

 

Vill+PO – Amardaha, PS – Shyampur, Dist – Howrah

9836934020

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

3

SK SAMIUL ALI

Sk. Israk Ali

13.03.1992

 

Vill – Malia (N)

PO – Deulgram

Dist – Howrah, PS – Bagnan

977649952

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

4

SK. SAIYAD ALI

Mr. Rahamat Ali

10.11.1991

 

Malia (S), Bagnan,

Howrah

 

 

8145953801

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

5

SK. NURUL HASSAN

Sk. Golam Kuddus

25.06.1986

 

Vill – Heop

Po – Khalna, PS –Jogpur

Dist – Howrah

9933112305

Cookery Course

Nine Pass

6

SK MD. SADIK

Sk. Saiful Islam

31.12.1989

 

Vill+PO – Barunda, PS – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah

9733938441

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Pass

7

SK ABDUL DAYAN

Sk. Abdul Mannan

10.02.1985

 

Vill+PO – Deulti

PS – Bagnan, Howrah

9800746944

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Pass

8

KAMALESH HALDER

Mr. Narendranath Halder

30.09.1991

 

Vill+PO – Taragania, PS – Baduria

Dist – 24 Pgs (N)

8348118414

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

9

SRIMANTA BAR

Mr. Gopal Chandra Bar

08.02.1988

 

Vill+PO – Khalna, PS – Joypur

Dist – Howrah, 711 413

9681667535

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Pass

10

TARAKESWAR PAL

Mr. Nemai Pal

06.01.1986

 

Manshadangi, PO – Deulgram

Dist – Howrah

9734337842

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Pass

11

SK SAHID HOSSAIN

Sk Selimuddin

 

12.05.1992

 

Vill – Heop, PO – Khalna

PS – Joypur

Dist – Howrah , Pin – 711 413

8900090250

Cookery Course

Higher Secondary Pass

12

NARAYAN BASKEY

Mr. Sukhlal Baskey

14.10.1990

 

Vill – Ponra, PO – Dhandih

PS – Bagmundi

Dist – Purulia, 723143

9635534766

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

13

SUBHANKAR BHATTACHARYA

Mr. Amitabha Bhattacharya

28.04.1983

 

Andul Dakshin Para, Premik Vaban

Andul – Mouri Sankrail

Howrah – 711 302

9433812537

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

14

SAMRAT GHOSAL

Mr. Panchakari Ghosal

19.07.1991

 

Vill – Amta Dakhinpara

PO+PS – Amta

Dist  - Howrah, 711 401

9563280147

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

15

SURJYA CHAKRABARTY

Mr. Naba Kumar Chakrabarty

01.02.1991

 

Vill – Amta Dakshin Para

PO+PS – Amta,

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

8653021687

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

16

KAUSHIK CHATTERJEE

Mr. Ranjit Chatterjee

03.05.1991

 

Vill – Amta (Melaipara)

PO+PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

8293248743

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

17

SOMNATH MONDAL

Mr. Shyam Sundar Mondal

31.12.1990

 

Vill – Gujarpur

PO – Saltighat, PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

9153065387

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

18

HEMANTA SINGH

Mr. Sankar Singh

20.01.1991

 

Vill – Amta Uttar Para

PS+PO – Amta

Dist – Howrah

 

 

9332536983

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

19

TRIDIP MUKHERJEE

Mr. Asish Mukherjee

30.04.1991

 

Vill – Amta

PO+PS – amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

8926351245

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

20

TAPAS BODHAK

Mr. Suchit Bodhak

01.02.1988

 

Vill – Khalna

PS – Joypur, Dist – Howrah

9832951789

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

21

PULAK BODHAK

Mr. Sunil Bodhak

01.04.1989

 

Vill+PO – Khalna

PS – Joypur

Dist – Howrah, 711 413

9641372949

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

22

SK. AMIR SOHEL

Sk. Sahabuddin

26.06.1992

 

Vill+PO – Olanpara

PS – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah, 711 303

9239337291

Cookery Course

Eight  Pass

23

MD. ATIQUR RAHAMAN MOLLA

Md. Karban Ali Molla

25.12.1985

 

99, Natun Nagar,

Budge Budge Road

PO Brace Bridge

Kolkata – 88

9432532549

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

24

ASHIS HALDER

Mr. Bhim Halder

 

 

 

Vill+Po – Dhamua

PS – Magrahat

Dist – 24 PGs (S)

Pin - 743610

7699604734

Cookery Course

Eight Pass

25

SREYASHI SINHA

Mr. Sourendra P. Sinha

24.07.1987

 

125 F/2 Roy Bahadur Road

Behala, Kolkata – 34

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

26

SASWATI  DUTTA

Mr. Kartick Ch. Dutta

29.01.1988

 

13/4, Sarkar Hat Lane, Kolkata – 61

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

27

SOUMITA GHOSH

Mr. Sekhar Ghosh

20.12.1991

 

44 Bisha Laxmi Tala Road

Behala,  Kolkata – 60

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

28

ARITRA LAHIRI

Mrs. Mita Lahiri  (Mother)

15.12.1987

 

Vill – Paschim Daspara

PO – Sonarpur, PS – Sonarpur

Dist – 24 Pgs (S), Kol-  700 150

 

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

29

DEBANEEL PAUL

Mr. Madan Mohan Paul

06.09.1992

 

52, Karaya Road, Block – B, Flat No. – 10A

Kolkata – 7000 19

22803476

Cookery Course

Secondary Pass

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

 

9th BATCH  (28.03.2011 – 06.05.2011)

1

SK. RAKIBUL ISLAM

Sk. Abul Kalam

14.09.1992

 

Vill – Saharah

PO – Mugkalyan

PS – Bagnan, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 312

8906688794

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

2

MD. SHAHBAZ KHAN

Md. Salauddin Khan

10.10.1992

 

 R 97 Akra Road (Nasid Talab)

PO – Garden Reach

PS – Metiabruj

Kolkata – 700 024

9163186551/

9748124156

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

3

JAWED ANWAR

Mir Jabbar

 

12.06.1990

 

G-262, Ramnagar Lane

PO+PS – Garden Reach

Kolkata – 24

8013722771/

9331446760

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

4

SK. SALAUDDIN AHAMMED

Sk. Sajahan Ali

 

14.04.1993

 

Vill – Chandpur

PO – Sasati

Dist – Howrah

9800482318

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

5

SK. SIRAJUL ISLAM

 Sk. Jamiyatullah

 

08.04.1991

 

Vill Bhatughar, PO – Amardaha

PS – Shyampur, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 71 312

9735570438

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

6

SK. MASUD ALI

Sk. Akbar Ali

 

19.05.1987

 

Vill – Shrikole

PO – Deofy

Howrah, 711 301

9735652570

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

7

SK. SAMIUL RAHAMAN

Sk. Mosafejur Rahaman

 

21.08.1992

 

Vill – Pansila, PO – Deoury

PS – Shympur,

Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 301

9609060435

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

8

SK. KHAIRUL ANAM

Sk. Nazrul Islam

 

07.02.1989

 

Vill – Barbhogobotipur

PS – Bagnan, PO – Agunshi

Dist – Howrah,  711 303

9593176164

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

9

MUJEBUR HAZARI

Mr. Idrish Hazarai

02.02.1987

 

 Vill – Murgaberia

PO – Sumda,

PS – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah, 711 303

9830947783/

9674657052

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

10

SK. RIAZ ALI

Sk. Faruk Ali

20.12.1990

 

 Vill+PO – Nowpala

Dist – Howrah, 711 303

9932067464

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

11

SK. MAIDUL ISLAM

 Sk. Abdul Goni

 

02.06.1991

 

Vill – Asharia, PO – Barunda

PS – Bagnan, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 303

9933451928

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

12

SUBHASIS MUKHERJEE

Mr. Govinda Mukherjee

14.05.1987

 

Vill – Chandipar

PO – Pir Par, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 303

 

9830361188

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

13

TAUFIQUE HASAN MOLLA

Mr. Sirajuddin Molla

18.03.1991

 

 Vill+PO – Jamira

PS – Faltha

Dist – 24 Pgs (S)

Pin – 743 504

9051769536

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

14

NAZIBUL MOLLAH

Allwnddin Mollah

 

07.03.1990

 

 Vill – Chandrapur

PO – Bagnan, Dist – Howrah

7872048700

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

15

LUTFOR ALI KHAN

Mr. Samed Ali Khan

15.01.1990

 

 Vill – Hetampur

PO – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah, 711 303

8001889350

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

16

SK. RAJIBUL ISLAM

Sk. Tabarak Ali

 

19.06.1992

 

 Vill – Nazarpur

PO – Kantapukur

PS – Bagnan, Howrah

Pin – 711 303

8293962467

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

17

BABU SONA

Nurhosen

 

05.04.1990

 

Vill – Nazonpur

PS – Bagnan, PO – Kantapukur

Dist – Howrah

9734836355

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

18

SK. MANNAN

Sk. Lolo Rahaman

10.04.1987

 

 Vill – Nazarpur

PO – Kantapukur

PS – Bagnan

Dis – Howrah, 711 303

9046221752

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

19

ABDUL REJWAN MOLLA

Mr.  Rajakul Molla

 

14.04.1990

 

Vill – Kolla

PO – Nobogram (Sikipur)

PS – Shampur, Howrah

Pin – 711 303

9153237619

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

20

SAMARESH GHORAI

Mr. Rabindrnath Ghorai

 

25.09.1989

 

 Vill – Raynagar

PO – Amardaha

PS – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah,

711 312

9231306053

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

21

NIRMALENDU PAL

Mr. Bibhuti Pal

 

01.04.1990

 

 Vill – Basudevpur, PO – Amardaha

PS – Bagnan,

Dist – Howrah, Pin – 711 312

9734523475

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

22

ANANTA DAS

Mr. Haripada Das

23.03.1987

 

 Vill – Belpukur

POAjodhya

PS – Shyampur

Dist – Howrah,  711 312

9153147795

Waiter Course

Nine Pass

23

DEBASISH GOLUI

Mr. Sailendranath Golui

 

27.12.1988

 

 Vill+PO – Dasbagha

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah,  711 307

9230315140

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

24

SK. MD RAMIJ

Sk. Mohit Uddin

 

25.12.1991

 

 Vill+PO  - Nowpala

PS – Bagnan, Howrah

Pin – 711 303

9038903831/

9933358838

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

25

SK. ASRAFUL ISLAM

Sk. Mahammed Hossain

 

07.05.1991

 

Vill +PO – Deulti

PS – Bagnan, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 303

9734814534

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

 

10th BATCH  (23.05.2011 – 01.07.2011)

1

SK FOREDUL

Sk. Abul Basar

25.04.1990

 

Vill – Malia (N)

PO – Deulgram, PS – Bagnan

Dist – Howrah

9883339011

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

2

RUP KUMAR DHANG

Mr. Ramasher Dhang

22.02.1993

 

Vill – Sharmeair

PO – Borda, Dt – Howrah

9733833521

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

3

SUBHAS MONDAL

Mr. Ram Mondal

03.02.1988

 

Vill – Amta Banglow Para

PO+PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

9732661481 /

9153065449

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

4

MITHUN HAPAR

Late Ramen Hapar

17.05.1987

 

Vill – Amta Banglow par

PO+PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

9038532534

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

5

TAPAN PAUL

Mr. Asto Charan Paul

04.01.1988

 

Vill – Mansadingi

PO – Deillgram, PS – Bagnan

Dt – Howrah

9734810834

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

6

SK SAFAYET

Sk. Sarafat

16.10.1990

 

Vill – Khalisani (East)

PO – khalisani Kalitala

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, 711 308

8013388552

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

7

ALAUDDIN KAZI

Mr. Lutfar Kazi

01.12.1986

 

Vill – Katalghta (Monsatala)

PO – Kusbeira, PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, 711 315

9143357582

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

8

AKTAR ALAM MOLLA

Mr. Hapijur Rahaman Molla

08.03.1989

 

Vill+Po – Bargram

PS – Shyampur, Howrah

Pin – 713 312

9143266001

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

9

HABIBUL RAHAMAN

Mr. Kharul Islam

05.03.1989

 

Vill –Khanera

PO – Deelgram

PS – Bagnan, Howrah

769946831

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

10

PINTU SANTRA

Mr. Rabin Santra

06.08.1988

 

Vill+PO – Khalna

PS – Joypur, Howrah

9002752724

Waiter Course

BA Pass

11

SK MOSADDEK

Sk. Mojammel

03.03.1990

 

Vill – Khalisani

Po – Kalitala, PS – Uluberia

Pin –  711 307

9051857460

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

12

PROSENJIT GAYEN

Mr. Netai Chandra Gayen

02.11.1989

 

Vill+PO – Kantaberia

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, 

711 316

7278607175

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

13

SOURAV PRAMANICK

Mr. Amarendu Pramanick

15.06.1992

 

Vill+PO – Kantaberia

PS - Uuberia

Dist – Howrah,  711 316

9143425698

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

14

BHABESH PRAMANICK

Mr. Bechu Pramanick

03.05.1992

 

Vill+Po – Kantaberier

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, 711 316

9134428638

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

15

TANMOY PRAMANICK

Mr. Tapan Pramanick

11.01.1991

 

Vill+PO – Kantaberia

PS – Uluberia

Dist – Howrah, Pin – 711 316

9874497441

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

16

ASIM KUMAR SAHA

Late Anup Kumar Saha

13.08.1991

 

Vill – Amta Dakshin Parra

PO+PS – Amta

Pin – 711 401

9563280143

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

17

CHANDRA CHAKRABORTY

Mr. Nabakumar Chakraborty

10.07.1992

 

Vill – Amta Dakshin Parra

PO+PS – Amta, Pin – 711 401

9734876746

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

18

BAPAN SINGH

Mr. Dilip Singh

30.10.1989

 

Amta Uttarpar, Howrah – 711 401

9332307248

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

19

TANIA MANNA

Mr. Dilip Manna

09.09.1990

 

Vill+PO – Santoshnagar

PS – Amta, Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 401

 

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

20

SANJOY  MUKHERJE

Mr. Rajendranath  Mukherjee

04.07.1992

 

Vill+Po – Amta

Pin – 711 401

9333167706

Waiter Course

Eight Pass

21

KOUSHIK KAYAL

Mr. Kashinath Kayal

04.10.1988

 

Vill – Mandaria

PO+PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah, 711 401

9038817806

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

22

KINKAR SINGH

Mr. Gopal Singh

18.12.1989

 

Vill – Mandaria, PO – Santoshna (Amta)

Dist – Howrah

9593090215

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

23

BAPPA DAS

Mr. Monoranjan Das

09.06.1992

 

Vill – Gobinda Chak

PO – Kumar Chak, PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah

9143082875

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

24

ASHOK DAS

Mr. Anupam Das

11.04.1989

 

Vill – Amta (Melaipara)

PO+PS – Amta

Dist – Howrah

Pin – 711 401

7679470867 /

7501588347

Waiter Course

Higher Secondary Passed

25

OMPRAKASH BHARDWAJ

Mr. Bhala Bhardwaj

25.05.1989

 

70/2 Barabagan, Behala

D. H. Road, Kolkata – 700 060

7278350729

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

26

BIDHI CHANDRA GUPTA

Mr. Swarath Prasad Gupta

26.09.1984

 

1/1 Pathak Para Road

Behala, Kolkata – 700 060

8420566550

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

27

RAKESH MANDAL

Mr. Ramesh Mandal

03.08.1986

 

Vill+PO – Alaipur,

Dist – Nadia

741 245

8926567029

Waiter Course

Secondary Passed

Sl. No.

Name

Father’s Name

DOB

Age in years

Address

Phone/Mobile

Trade in which Trained

Highest Educational Qualification

1ST  BATCH  (30.05.2011 – 08.07.2011)

1

ANIMESH PRAMANICK

Mr. Kalidas Pramanick

05.03.1984

 

Vill – Duttapara

PO – Baruipur

PS – Baruipur, Ward No. 4

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Kolkata – 700 144

9748131686

House Keeping Course

BA Pass

2

SOMENATH PAKRAY

Mr. Prasanta Pakray

18.03.1991

 

Vill+PO – Purba Nischintapur

PS – Budge Budge

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Pin – 700 138

9339349161

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

3

SHYAMAL SARKAR

Mr. Sannyasi Sarkar

04.03.1984

 

C/o – Sushanta Sarkar

Vill – Singha

PO – Dighalgram

PS – Haringhata

Dist –Nadia, Pin - 741257

9775371048

House Keeping Course

BA Pass

4

BIMAL PATRA

Mr. Phoni Bhusan Patra

21.03.1986

 

Vill+PO – Khan Saheb Abad

PS – Sagar

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Pin – 743 373

9733518980

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

5

RESHMA KHATUN

Mr. Abul Basar Baidya

12.04.1991

 

Vill – Srinagar

PO – Ramkrishnapur

PS – Kulpi

Dist – 24 PGS (S),

743351

9933967585

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

6

BISWANATH KAR

Mr. Nirmal Kanti Kar

29.07.1985

 

29/1 Vivekananda Road

Barasat, 24 PGS (N),

Kolkata – 700 124

9051673324

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

7

MITHUN THAKUR

Mr. Chitta Ranjan Thakur

08.03.1986

 

Vill – Dhakuria

PO – Dhakuria Kali Bari

Dist – 24 PGS (N)

Pin – 743 246

9476403882

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

8

AMIT KR. KAYAL

Mr. Abhimanyu Kayal

08.02.1987

 

Vill – Uttar Kalikapur

PO – Dakshin Barasat

PS – Jaynagar

Pin – 743 372

9477569465

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

9

SURAJIT MONDAL

Mr. Basudeb Mondal

05.08.1985

 

Z/3, 446 Kumar Para Lane

PO – Badartala

Kolkata – 700 044

9831883863

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

10

SUDIP SEN

Mr. Sukumar Sen

17.05.1985

 

Z/3/479/A, Mistry Ghat Road

PO – Badartala

Kolkata – 700 044

 

9748833890

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

11

SUVANKAR DATTA

Mr. Nalini Kr. Datta

14.07.1986

 

C/o – Modan Roy

Ranirashmoni Nagar

PO – Sodepur

PS – Khardah

Dist 24 PGS (N)

Kolkata – 700 110

8961887443

House Keeping Course

Eight Pass

12

AJOY DEBNATH

Mr. Radheshyam Debnath

06.06.1987

 

Vill – Natun Para

PO – Majida

Dist – Burdwan

Pin – 713 512

9641661061

House Keeping Course

Nine Pass

13

RINKU SAHOO (NAG)

Mr. Buddhadeb Sahoo

03.12.1990

 

Saradapark, Block – E

Mahestala, Behala

PO – Jatshibrampur

Kolkata – 700 141

 

House Keeping Course

Eight Pass

14

AVIJIT BHATTACHARYYA

Mr. Pradip Kr. Bhattacharyya

14.01.1987

 

255, Mainadanga

PO – Chinsurah (R.S)

PS – Chinsurah

Dist – Hooghly

Pin – 712 102

9143275176

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

15

SANDIP MONDAL

Mr. Sanatan Mondal

20.01.1993

 

C/o - Madhab Ghosh

Gopalpur, PO – Sarkarpool

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Kolkata – 700 143

9830442208

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

16

SAMIR KR. DEBANATH

Mr. Anutosh Debnath

15.01.1984

 

C/o – Anutosh Debanath

Vill – Barkalikapur

PO – Bakhrahat

PS – Bishnupur

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Pin – 743 377

9883170058

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

17

DEEPAM KARMAKAR

Late Raghunath Karmakar

06.09.1992

 

Jagannathpur Das Para Bye Lane

PO – Ashuti – 2

PS – Mahestala

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Pin – 743 352

 

7278393191

House Keeping Course

Eight Pass

18

SUMIT MONDAL

Mr. Suhas Chandra Mondal

02.01.1991

 

Vill – Pareshnathpur (East)

PO – Buincha

PS – Santipur

Dist – Nadia

Pin – 741 402

 

 

9563535082

House Keeping Course

Eight Pass

19

PAMPA GHOSH

Mr. Biswanath Ghosh

18.04.1992

 

23B Lockmanna Tilak Road

Budge Budge

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

 

House Keeping Course

Higher Secondary Passed

20

ABANI KAR

Mr. Gobinda Kar

06.10.1983

 

Vill – Joychandipur

PO – Bakhrahat

PS – Bishnupur

Dist – 24 PGS (S)

Pin – 743 377

9038395981

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed

21

SUVANKAR BISWAS

Mr. Krishna Pada Biswas

05.05.1985

 

Vill – Khaspur

PO – Ramchandrapur

PS – Baduria

Dist – 24 PGS (N)

9735585469

House Keeping Course

Secondary Passed